• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Product Type: Single Herbs & Spices
  • Style: Dried
  • Processing Type: Raw

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details 25/50 kgs
Delivery Time 2 weeks

Specifications

we offer gataran from gujarat origin at minimal price.pls contact for best price.

Botanical Name : Caesalpinia Crista
Family Name : Caesalpiniaceae
Hindi Name : Kantkarej, Kantikaranja, Sagar Gota.
Common Name : Bonducella nut, Fever nut, Molucca bean.
English Name : Fever nut

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $
Learn More